COMITÉ CIENTIFICO INTERNACIONAL

PRESIDENTES DE HONOR: Claudio Alegra (Italia), Nick Morrison (USA), Hugo Partsch (Austria),  Eberhard Rabe (Alemania), Angelo Scuderi (Brasil).

PRESIDENTES:  Pier Luigi Antignani (Italia), Ahmet Kürşat Bozkurt (Turquía), Andrew Bradbury (UK), Alun Davies (UK),  Mark Meissner (USA), Kurosh Parsi (Australia),  Malay Patel (India), Paul Thibault (Australia).

VICE PRESIDENTES: Victor Canata (Paraguay), Sergio Gianesini (Italia),  Lowell Kabnick (USA), Dong-Ik Kim (Corea), Lorenzo Tessari (Italia).

MIEMBROS: Denis Borsuk (Rusia), Elena Burleva (Rusia) , Domenico Corda (Italia),  José Díaz (USA), Elena Goranova (Bulgaria), Dominik Heim (Suiza), Evgeny Ivanov (Rusia),  Julián Javier (USA), Ravul Jindal (India),  Oscar Maletti (Italia), Pauline Raymond Martimbeau (Canada),   Erika Mendoza (Alemania), Majid Moini (Irán), Giovanni Mosti (Italia), Pramook Mutirangura (Tailandia), Sarah Onida (UK), Shoaib Padaria (India),   Gennaro Quarto (Italia), Johann Raag (Alemania),  Mohamad Reza Motamedi (Irán), Tanija Rucigaj (Eslovenia),  Marlin  Schul (USA),  Nuttawut Sermsathanasawadi (Tailandia), Evgeny Shaydakov (Rusia), Kaspar Svatopluk (República Checa), Jinsong Wang (China).

 

COMITÉ CIENTIFICO LATINOAMERICANO

PRESIDENTES DE HONOR:  Julio Henrique Ferreira (Brasil), Valente Guerrero (Mexico),  Pedro Pablo Komlos (Brasil), Alberto Martinez Granados (El Salvador), José Antonio Muñoa Prado (Mexico), Alvaro Orrego (Chile), Ismael Pizarro (Chile), Roberto Simkin (Argentina), Magdiel Trinidad (Mexico), Jorge Ulloa Dominguez (Colombia), Fernando Vega Rasgado (Mexico).

PRESIDENTES: Luis Arias Villarroel (Bolivia), Juan Bombin (Chile), Javier Cabezas (Costa Rica), Carlos Carvalho (Brasil),  Roberto Corbeta (Paraguay), Walter Guitton Arteaga (Perú), Ernesto Intriago (Ecuador),  Alberto Marin (Rep. Dominicana), Julio Naranjo (Colombia),  Hugo Navas (Venezuela), Bruno Naves (Brasil),  Luis Rodriguez (El Salvador), Fabricio Santiago (Brasil), Javier Serralde (México).

VICE PRESIDENTES: Chantal Agüero (Paraguay), Juan Chunga Pietro (Perú), Lorena Grillo (Costa Rica), Mariuxi Morales Bazurto (Ecuador).

MIEMBROS: Tomás Cortez Bardales (Perú),  Rodney Díaz (Guatemala), Graciela Figueiredo (Uruguay),  Herbert  Freyre (Perú),  Juan Pablo Fuenzalida (Chile), Arturo González (El Salvador), Ernesto Intriago Loor (Ecuador),  Giselle Ortiz (Panamá), Alberto Pérez Baquero (República Dominicana),  Reynold Jossef Pérez Stefan (República Dominicana),  Mayda Quiñones (Cuba), Agnes Regis (Brasil), Julissa Rodríguez (Panamá), Benigno Rojas (Bolivia), Fabricio Santana (Ecuador),  Andrés Vera (Ecuador), Gerardo Victoria (Panamá),  Luis Villalaz (Panamá).

 

COMITÉ CIENTIFICO NACIONAL

PRESIDENTES DE HONOR: Héctor Caldevilla, Jose Luis Ciucci, Juan Nigro,  Cristóbal Papendieck, Antonio Pietravallo, Armando Schapira,  Dino Sfarcich, Eduardo Tkach.

PRESIDENTES: Guillermo Buero, Alberto Deluchi Levene, Jorge Fernández, Ángel Guzmán, Hugo Martinez, Roberto Venesia.

VICEPRESIDENTES: Héctor Alfonso, Jose Sergio Felibert,  Jorge Fernández, Martin Ferreyra, José Luis Genta, Oscar Gracz, Marcelo Morales, Marcelo Venecia, Julia Vilarelle González.

MIEMBROS: Ariel Anocibar, Claudia Aroca, Leonardo Dávila,  Monserrat Diaz, Daniela Durán,  Daniel Forte, Daniel Garcia, Román Landi, Alicia Ludueña, Cristina Marecos,  Pablo Monayar,  Gustavo Morbidoni, Norah Moya, Osvaldo Novaira, Alejandro Padilla, , Adolfo Rey, Raúl Reynoso, Fanny Rodriguez Santos,  Ariel Romano, Javier Rubinsky, Alberto Silva, Milagros Solana, Guillermo Villagra, Aldo Zamboni.